Close Trigger (container)

Directory

< 1 2 3 4 8 > showing 81 - 160 of 634 constituents

Kate Bujold

Kate Bujold
Occupational Therapist
Browns River Middle School, Jericho Elementary School, Underhill Central School, Underhill I.D. School

Noel Bumpas

Noel Bumpas
Teacher - Team Vivace
Browns River Middle School

Tracy Burbank

Tracy Burbank
Food Services
Browns River Middle School

Becky Burk

Becky Burk
Administrative Assistant
Camels Hump Middle School

Kim Burroughs

Kim Burroughs
Librarian
Jericho Elementary School

Karen Bushey

Karen Bushey
Educational Support - Individual Assist.
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Helen-Anne Cafferty

Helen-Anne Cafferty
Teacher - Grade 1
Jericho Elementary School

Christine Callahan

Christine Callahan
Special Educator
Camels Hump Middle School

Jean Campbell

Jean Campbell
Technology Purchasing & Spec. Proj Coord
Camels Hump Middle School, District

Kevin Campbell

Kevin Campbell
School Board Member - V-Chair - 3yr Term, Town - Underhill
School Board - MMMUSD-CESU

Mark Carbone

Mark Carbone
Principal
Camels Hump Middle School

Brian Carey

Brian Carey
Teacher - Phys Ed
Camels Hump Middle School

Ginny Carey

Ginny Carey
Educational Support - General Assistant
Jericho Elementary School

Jed Carini

Jed Carini
Assist. Network Engineer, Tech Sup. Spec
Brewster-Pierce Memorial School, Camels Hump Middle School, District, Richmond Elementary School, Smilie Memorial School

Jennifer Caron

Jennifer Caron
Guidance Counselor
Underhill Central School, Underhill I.D. School

Faith Carpenter

Faith Carpenter
Librarian
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Anna Carter

Anna Carter
Teacher - Grades 3 and 4
Brewster-Pierce Memorial School

Michelle Carter

Michelle Carter
Teacher - Team Phoenix - 5
Camels Hump Middle School

Kimberly Casavant

Kimberly Casavant
Educational Support - Special Education
District, Jericho Elementary School

Liz Casey

Liz Casey
EEE SPED
District, Richmond Elementary School, Smilie Memorial School

Jessie Cassidy

Jessie Cassidy
Educational Support - Individual Assist.
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Rose Castor

Rose Castor
Speech and Language Pathologist
Brewster-Pierce Memorial School

Avi Castro

Underhill I.D. School

Frank Catoe

Frank Catoe
Mechanic
Transportation Department

Dave Cavanagh

Dave Cavanagh
Guidance Counselor
Camels Hump Middle School

Wendy Chaffee

Wendy Chaffee
Speech and Language Pathologist
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Ashley Chamberlin

Ashley Chamberlin
Special Educator
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Jenni Chamberlin

Jenni Chamberlin
Food Services
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Brian Chandler

Brian Chandler
Teacher - Driver's Education | P. E.
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Toni Chandler

Toni Chandler
School Counselor
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Heidi Chapman-Renaud

Heidi Chapman-Renaud
Teacher
Brewster-Pierce Memorial School, Richmond Elementary School

Alex Chernyshov

Custodial
Jericho Elementary School

Dave Clark

School Board

Hilah Clarke

Hilah Clarke
Teacher - Grade 3
Jericho Elementary School

Robin Clokey

Robin Clokey
Special Educator
Browns River Middle School, Underhill I.D. School

Nancy Cmejla

Nancy Cmejla
Teacher - Grade 2
Jericho Elementary School

Stephanie Colburn

Stephanie Colburn
Executive Secretary - Office Manager
District, Central Office

Scott Cole

Scott Cole
Teacher - Team Couloir
Browns River Middle School

Tina Cole

Tina Cole
Teacher - Grade K
Smilie Memorial School

Donna Colelli

Donna Colelli
Administrative Assistant
Jericho Elementary School

Ainee Commichau

Ainee Commichau
School Nurse
Browns River Middle School

Gillian Compo

Gillian Compo
School Nurse
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Heidi Conger

Heidi Conger
Office Manager
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Dr. Gail Conley

School Board member - 3 yr Term, Expires 2021, Town of Huntington
School Board - MMMUSD-CESU

Jeanne Conte

Jeanne Conte
Educational Support - Individual Asst.
Richmond Elementary School

Angelike Contis

School Board member - Term, Expires 2019, Town - Jericho
School Board - MMMUSD-CESU

Jennifer Corrigan

Jennifer Corrigan
Teacher - Music
Brewster-Pierce Memorial School

Cris Cote

Cris Cote
Bus Driver, Mechanic
Transportation Department

Doug Cote

Doug Cote
Maintenance
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Jennifer Cote

Jennifer Cote
Interim Principal
Underhill I.D. School

Mia Coulombe

Mia Coulombe
Teacher - Grade 2
Underhill I.D. School

Christian Courtemanche

Professional Developer
District

Heidi Cousino

Heidi Cousino
Para Educator
Underhill Central School

Amanda Cowan

Amanda Cowan
Teacher - Phys Ed
District, Smilie Memorial School, Underhill Central School, Underhill I.D. School

Kathy Cowan

Kathy Cowan
Teacher - Grade 1
Underhill I.D. School

Helen Cox

Helen Cox
PK Para Educator
Richmond Elementary School

Tiffany Cross

Tiffany Cross
Educ. Support -Individual Asst, Intensive
Underhill Central School

Tammy Crossman

Tammy Crossman
Accountant
District, Central Office

Jennifer Curley

Jennifer Curley
Food Service
Browns River Middle School

David Curry

David Curry
Teacher - Science
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Ronda Curry

Ronda Curry
Teacher - Grade K
Underhill Central School

Elizabeth Cushing

Individual Assistant
Browns River Middle School

Ambre Dailey

Part 2
Richmond Elementary School

Patrick Dally

Patrick Dally
Food Services - Head Cook
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Aili Dalton

Aili Dalton
Teacher - English
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Patti Danis

Patti Danis
Teacher - Grade 4
Underhill Central School

Rachel Danis

Rachel Danis
SPED - IAI
Browns River Middle School

Kristin Darling

Kristin Darling
Teacher - Kindergarten
Richmond Elementary School

Jordan Davies

School Board member - 3yr Term Ex. 2019, Town - Huntington
School Board - Huntington

Annie Davis

Annie Davis
Special Educator
District, Jericho Elementary School, Richmond Elementary School

Jeffrey Davis

Jeffrey Davis
Teacher - Math
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Sherry Davis

Sherry Davis
Educational Support - General Assistant
Richmond Elementary School

Vanessa Deandrade

Howard Center Employee
Browns River Middle School

Kaitlyn Deangelis

Part 2 Co-Director
Richmond Elementary School

Dennis Delay

Dennis Delay
Guidance Counselor
Brewster-Pierce Memorial School, District, Smilie Memorial School

April Delphia

April Delphia
Teacher - Grades 1 and 2
Smilie Memorial School

Dan Denison

Dan Denison
Maintenance
Underhill Central School

Gretchen Desautels

Gretchen Desautels
Teacher - Team Momentum
Browns River Middle School

Sarah Detweiler

Sarah Detweiler
General Assistant
Brewster-Pierce Memorial School

Sue Detweiler

Sue Detweiler
Teacher - Music
Richmond Elementary School, Smilie Memorial School, Underhill I.D. School
< 1 2 3 4 8 > showing 81 - 160 of 634 constituents