Close Trigger (container)

Utility Container

Branding

District Logo

Mobile Menu Trigger (container)

Menu

Directory

< 1 6 7 8 showing 561 - 628 of 628 constituents

Debra Sweeney

Debra Sweeney
Educational Support - General Assistant
Browns River Middle School

Erika Swiger

Bonnie Szarkowski

General Assistant
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Rebecca Tanielian

Rebecca Tanielian
Food Services
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Ann Tanis

Ann Tanis
Food Services
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Kristen Taylor

Kristen Taylor
School Nurse
Smilie Memorial School

Pam Telensky

Pam Telensky
Educ. Support - Individual Asst, Intensive
Browns River Middle School

Pamela Telensky

Educational Support - Individual Assist.
Browns River Middle School

Rebecca Thibault

Rebecca Thibault
Director of Human Resources
District, Central Office

Nicole Thompson

Nicole Thompson
Librarian
Browns River Middle School

David Tisdell

Browns River Middle School

Daniel Tolle

Daniel Tolle
Teacher - Science
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Rebekah Tolle

Rebekah Tolle
Teacher - Math Coach 5-8
Camels Hump Middle School

Barbara Tomasi-Gay

Barbara Tomasi-Gay
Principal
Smilie Memorial School

Wendy Tomlinson

Wendy Tomlinson
Nurse
Jericho Elementary School, Underhill Central School

Wendy Touchette

Wendy Touchette
Teacher - Student Life Coordinator
Richmond Elementary School

Gisele Tougas-Palin

Gisele Tougas-Palin
Bus Driver
Transportation Department

Gisele Toughes-Palin

Bus Driver

Miranda Tremblay

Miranda Tremblay
Teacher - Grade 1
Jericho Elementary School

Lisa Tripp

Lisa Tripp
Bus Driver
Transportation Department

Michael Turner

Michael Turner
Teacher - Science
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Sabattis Twichell Conniff

Sabattis Twichell Conniff
Teacher - French and World Languages
Camels Hump Middle School

Gia Vadnais

Gia Vadnais
Specialized Assistant
District, Richmond Elementary School

Susan Van Der Vliet

Susan Van Der Vliet
Administrative Assistant
Brewster-Pierce Memorial School

Thodd VanAllen

Thodd VanAllen
Teacher - Art
Brewster-Pierce Memorial School, District, Jericho Elementary School

Kylie VanEtten

Kylie VanEtten
Teacher - Math
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Michelle Villeneuve

Michelle Villeneuve
Phsyical Therapist
District

Sara Villeneuve

Sara Villeneuve
School Social Worker
Camels Hump Middle School

Karin Vogel

Karin Vogel
Teacher - ELL
District, Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Kate Waite

Kate Waite
Speech and Language
Jericho Elementary School

Marcia Waite

Marcia Waite
Teacher - Team Couloir
Browns River Middle School

Jeff Wallis

Jeff Wallis
Director of Technology and Network Eng
District, Jericho Elementary School, Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Tracey Wandeloski

Tracey Wandeloski
Edu. Support - Individ. Assist. Intense
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Jeff Warren

Jeff Warren
Teacher - Team Journey
Browns River Middle School

Lisa Washburn

Lisa Washburn
Educational Support - General Assistant
Camels Hump Middle School

Diane Wasser

Diane Wasser
Teacher - Pre-K
District, Underhill I.D. School

Michael Weber

Michael Weber
Teacher
Browns River Middle School

Gigi Weisman

Gigi Weisman
Special Educator - Autism Consultant
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Jen West

Jen West
Educational Support - Individual Assista
Richmond Elementary School

Mike Weston

Mike Weston
Principal
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Betty Wheeler

Betty Wheeler
Food Services
Underhill Central School

Kim Wheelock

Kim Wheelock
Educational Support - Individual Assista
Camels Hump Middle School

Margo Whitcomb

Margo Whitcomb
Business Office Assistant
District, Central Office

Ben White

Ben White
Principal
Richmond Elementary School

Bev White

Bev White
Special Services Director
District, Central Office

Talia White

Talia White
Teacher - 504 Coordinator
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

BilliJo Whitehill

BilliJo Whitehill
Food Service
Browns River Middle School

Natalie Whitfield

Natalie Whitfield
SPED/Interventionist
Underhill Central School

Karen Whitney

Karen Whitney
Educational Support - General Assistant
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Lindsay Wilcox

Lindsay Wilcox
Nurse
Jericho Elementary School

Louise Wilcox

Louise Wilcox
Bus Driver
Transportation Department

Maureen Williams

Maureen Williams
Teacher - Team Navigator - 5
Camels Hump Middle School

Gary Wills

Gary Wills
Special Educator
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Lisa Windhausen

Lisa Windhausen
Teacher - Team Fusion
Browns River Middle School

Jenn Wisniowski

Jenn Wisniowski
Guidance Counselor
Browns River Middle School

Jen Wissell

Jen Wissell
Teacher - World Language
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Eileen Wood

Eileen Wood
Specialized Assistant
District

Emily Wood

Emily Wood
Librarian
Richmond Elementary School

Darcy Woodruff

Darcy Woodruff
Teacher - Literacy Specialist
Richmond Elementary School

Mary Wright

Mary Wright
Psychologist
District

Will Wright

Will Wright
Teacher - Math
Mt. Mansfield Union High School

Carrie Wyatt

School Board, Huntington - 2 yr Term, Expires 2020, Town - Huntington
School Board - Huntington

Christine Yates

Administrative Assistant - Medicaid Scr
District, Central Office

Kerry Young

Kerry Young
Teacher - Team Pride - 6
Camels Hump Middle School

Ruth Youngman

Ruth Youngman
Food Services
Camels Hump Middle School

Angela Zagursky

Angela Zagursky
Teacher - Team Pride - 6
Camels Hump Middle School

Laura Zambarano

Laura Zambarano
Teacher - Spanish and World Languages
Camels Hump Middle School

Michael Zielinski

Michael Zielinski
Special Educator
Jericho Elementary School
< 1 6 7 8 showing 561 - 628 of 628 constituents